4ª Etapa

Total de inscritos: 039. Última atualização 14/12/16 às 14:15

 

SUB 08 – MASCULINO
# NOME DATA NASC. ESCOLA CIDADE
1 Jean Carlos Wollick 2009 Gertrudes Milbratz Jaraguá do Sul
2 Myguel Henryque de Moraes Pires 2009 Adelino Francener Jaraguá do Sul
3 Lucas Oliveira Rodrigues de Lima 2009 Adelino Francener Jaraguá do Sul
4 Diego Muller Bley 2009 Adelino Francener Jaraguá do Sul

 

SUB 08 – FEMININO
# NOME DATA NASC. ESCOLA CIDADE
1 Dandara Mariana Paraiba Marques 2009 Professora Eladir Skibinski Joinville
2 Amanda Manuelly Froehlich 2010 Pedro Aleixo Massaranduba
3 Nicole Nunes 2011 CEJ Jaraguá do Sul
4 Ariely Raiane Rosa Alves 2009 Adelino Francener Jaraguá do Sul
5 Andressa Rincawesky 2009 Adelino Francener Jaraguá do Sul
6 Lara Gabrielli Ferreira Rodrigues 2011 Adelino Francener Jaraguá do Sul

 

SUB 10 – MASCULINO
# NOME DATA NASC. ESCOLA CIDADE
1 Gustavo Arthur Hornburg 2007 CEJ Jaraguá do Sul
2 Victor Hugo Venske 2007 Pedro Aleixo Massaranduba
3 Nicolas Bassoli Mendes 2007 Adelino Francener Jaraguá do Sul
4 Olavo Galvão 2008 Adelino Francener Jaraguá do Sul

 

SUB 10 – FEMININO
# NOME DATA NASC. ESCOLA CIDADE
1 Manuelli Eduarda da Rosa 2007 Adelino Francener Jaraguá do Sul
2 Eloisa Ferreira Rodrigues 2007 Adelino Francener Jaraguá do Sul
3 Andressa Paulina Schaefer 2007 Adelino Francener Jaraguá do Sul
4 Andriely Eduarda Rosa Casas 2008 Adelino Francener Jaraguá do Sul
5 Haique Morsch Rengel 2007 Pedro Aleixo Massaranduba

 

SUB 12 – MASCULINO
# NOME DATA NASC. ESCOLA CIDADE
1 Eduardo Mello da Costa 2005 EEB Rudolfo Mayer Joinville
2 Pedro Henrique Schiochet Bilck 2006 Adelino Francener Jaraguá do Sul
3 André Gustavo Cunha Mendes 2005 Pedro Aleixo Massaranduba
4 Nícolas Guimarães 2006 Pedro Aleixo Massaranduba
5 Fernando Celso Cidral 2005 Professora Laura Andrade Joinville
6 Guilherme Henrique De Moraes Silva 2006 Professora Laura Andrade Joinville

 

SUB 12 – FEMININO
# NOME DATA NASC. ESCOLA CIDADE
1 Vitoria Evita Paraíba Marques 2005 Professora Eladir Skibinski Joinville
2 Stefany Cristine Venske 2005 Pedro Aleixo Massaranduba
3 Ana Luiza Souza 2006 Instituto Educacional Jangada Jaraguá do Sul
4 Amanda Patricia Soares 2005 Padre Mathias Maria Stein Guaramirim

 

SUB 14 – MASCULINO
# NOME DATA NASC. ESCOLA CIDADE
1 Gustavo Luis Berndt 2004 Bruno Linden Massaranduba

 

SUB 14 – FEMININO
# NOME DATA NASC. ESCOLA CIDADE
1 Letícia Soares Moretto 2004 Bom Jesus Santo Antônio Blumenau

 

16 / 18 / ADULTO – MISTO
# NOME DATA NASC. ESCOLA CIDADE CAT
1 Júlia Bez Batti Viana 2001 IFC – Araquari Joinville 16
2 Tarcisio Cura Machado Nogueira  2002 Prefeito Wittch Freitag Joinville 16
3 Rogerio Antunes 1993   Guaramirim Adulto

 

FEDERADOS M/F
# NOME DATA NASC. ESCOLA CIDADE CAT ID FIDE RTG FIDE
1 Lucas Alexandre Nunes 2003 CEJ Jaraguá do Sul M 22725431 1205
2 Thayna Nicole Bertoldi 2002 Pedro Aleixo Massaranduba F 22702539 1481
3 Rafael Lanznaster 1980   Blumenau M 22730311 1415
4 João Vitor Lanznaster 2007 Barão do Rio Branco Blumenau M 22725423  
5 Victor Hugo Ribeiro Carriço 1996   Joinville M 2139944 1749