3ª Etapa

 

Total de inscritos: 094. Última atualização 27/10/17 às 14:53

 

SUB 08 – MASCULINO
# NOME DATA NASC. ESCOLA CIDADE
1 Pietro Dalgobo da Silveira 2010 Pedro Aleixo Massaranduba
2 Jean Carlos Wollick 2009 Gertrudes Milbratz Jaraguá do Sul
3 Myguel Henryque de Moraes Pires 2009 Adelino Francener Jaraguá do Sul
4 Lucas Oliveira Rodrigues de Lima 2009 Adelino Francener Jaraguá do Sul
5 Martin Emanuel Korte 2009 Bruno Linden Massaranduba
6 Matheus Augusto Brandão da Silva 2010 Bom Jesus Santo Antônio Blumenau
7 Felipe Krueger 2009 Nicolau Jensen Massaranduba
8 Eduardo Augusto Borba Besen 2010 Dente de Leite Jaraguá do Sul

 

SUB 08 – FEMININO
# NOME DATA NASC. ESCOLA CIDADE
1 Amanda Manuelly Froehlich 2010 Pedro Aleixo Massaranduba
2 Andressa Rincawesky 2009 Adelino Francener Jaraguá do Sul
3 Ariely Raiane Rosa Alves 2009 Adelino Francener Jaraguá do Sul
4 Patricia Da Silva Horst 2009 Adelino Francener Jaraguá do Sul
5 Lara Gabrielli Ferreira Rodrigues 2011 Adelino Francener Jaraguá do Sul
6 Daniela Zastrow 2009 Bruno Linden Massaranduba
7 Yasmin de Francischini 2009 Alvim Duarte Santo Amaro da Imperatriz
8 Larissa Bertolin 2009 Alvim Duarte Santo Amaro da Imperatriz
9 Nicole Nunes 2011 CEJ Jaraguá do Sul

 

SUB 10 – MASCULINO
# NOME DATA NASC. ESCOLA CIDADE
1 Gustavo Arthur Hornburg 2007 CEJ Jaraguá do Sul
2 Christian Jacques Hilbert 2007 Pedro Aleixo Massaranduba
3 Luiz Henrique Dalgobo da Silveira 2007 Pedro Aleixo Massaranduba
4 Alexandre Mikael Froehlich 2007 Pedro Aleixo Massaranduba
5 Marco Antônio Ranghetti 2007 Pedro Aleixo Massaranduba
6 João Lucas Ranghetti 2007 Pedro Aleixo Massaranduba
7 Nicolas Bassoli Mendes 2007 Adelino Francener Jaraguá do Sul
8 Ari José Fontanive Junior 2008 Bruno Linden Massaranduba
9 Kauã Alflen Skura 2008 Pedro Aleixo Massaranduba
10 Victor Hugo Venske 2007 Pedro Aleixo Massaranduba
11 Anderson Lázaro Junior 2007 Alvim Duarte Santo Amaro da Imperatriz
12 Juan Ludby da Cunha Reche 2007 Alvim Duarte Santo Amaro da Imperatriz
13 Francisco Broering Sthaelin 2007 Alvim Duarte Santo Amaro da Imperatriz
14 Pedro Scasso Peluchera 2008 Alvim Duarte Santo Amaro da Imperatriz
15 Vinícius Lennert 2008 CEJ Jaraguá do Sul
16 Bruno Arthur Sprung Sasse 2007 Nicolau Jensen Massaranduba
17 Lucas Gonçalves de Souza 2008 Renato Pradi Jaraguá do Sul
18 Matheus Ferreira Martins  2007    
19 Guilherme Henrique Borba Besen  2008 Dente de Leite Jaraguá do Sul

 

SUB 10 – FEMININO
# NOME DATA NASC. ESCOLA CIDADE
1 Andriely Eduarda Rosa Casas 2008 Adelino Francener Jaraguá do Sul
2 Eloisa Ferreira Rodrigues 2007 Adelino Francener Jaraguá do Sul
3 Julia Gabriele da Rosa Gomes 2007 Adelino Francener Jaraguá do Sul
4 Haique Morsch Rengel 2007 Pedro Aleixo Massaranduba
5 Bethina Alessandra Zanotti 2007 General Rondon Massaranduba
6 Luana Dos Santos Da Silva 2007 Alvim Duarte Santo Amaro da Imperatriz
7 Michelly Eduarda de Souza 2007 Pedro Aleixo Massaranduba
8 Emanuelle Leu 2008 General Rondon Massaranduba

 

SUB 12 – MASCULINO
# NOME DATA NASC. ESCOLA CIDADE
1 Luis Gabriel Raitz 2006 Pedro Aleixo Massaranduba
2 Pedro Henrique Schiochet Bilck 2006 Adelino Francener Jaraguá do Sul
3 André Gustavo Cunha Mendes 2005 Pedro Aleixo Massaranduba
4 João Victor Stassun 2005 Bruno Linden Massaranduba
5 Nícolas Guimarães 2006 Pedro Aleixo Massaranduba
6 Kauan Moriel do Prado Corrêa 2005 Alvim Duarte Santo Amaro da Imperatriz
7 Kelwen Iury dos Santos Silva 2005 Alvim Duarte Santo Amaro da Imperatriz
8 Thiago de Lima Moreira 2006 Alvim Duarte Santo Amaro da Imperatriz
9 André da Silva Nunes 2006 Alvim Duarte Santo Amaro da Imperatriz
10 Victor Augusto Stroher 2005 Bom Jesus Santo Antônio Blumenau
11 Mateus Krueger 2005 General Rondon Massaranduba
12 Nicolas Wajima Kasteler 2005 Bom Jesus Divina Providencia Jaraguá do Sul

 

SUB 12 – FEMININO
# NOME DATA NASC. ESCOLA CIDADE
1 Ana Luiza Souza 2006 Instituto Educacional Jangada Jaraguá do Sul
2 Leticia Brand 2005 General Rondon Massaranduba
3 Amanda Patricia Soares 2005 Padre Mathias Maria Stein Guaramirim
4 Stefany Cristine Venske 2005 Pedro Aleixo Massaranduba
5 Jhenifer Victoria Borchardt 2005 Pedro Aleixo Massaranduba
6 Micaeli Cristine Mohr 2005 General Rondon Massaranduba
7 Leticia dos Santos da Silva 2005 Alvim Duarte Santo Amaro da Imperatriz
8 Pábula Gabriele Karsten  2006 Ricieri Marcatto Jaraguá do Sul
9 Eduarda Schunke 2005 Ricieri Marcatto Jaraguá do Sul

 

SUB 14 – MASCULINO
# NOME DATA NASC. ESCOLA CIDADE
1 Gustavo Luis Berndt 2004 Bruno Linden Massaranduba
2 Lucas Gabriel Leuthauser 2004 Pedro Aleixo Massaranduba
3 Osvaldir Vitor Schmitt 2004 Pedro Aleixo Massaranduba
4 João Vitor Schumacker Borges 2004 Alvim Duarte Santo Amaro da Imperatriz
5 João Vitor Ventura 2004 Alvim Duarte Santo Amaro da Imperatriz
6 José Augusto de Assunção 2004 Alvim Duarte Santo Amaro da Imperatriz
7 Heric Renan de Souza 2003 Pedro Aleixo Massaranduba
8 Lucas Alexandre Nunes 2003 CEJ Jaraguá do Sul

 

SUB 14 – FEMININO
# NOME DATA NASC. ESCOLA CIDADE
1 Letícia Soares Moretto 2004 Bom Jesus Santo Antônio Blumenau
2 Giovanna Finacci 2004 Pedro Aleixo Massaranduba
3 Manoela Alflen Skura 2004 Pedro Aleixo Massaranduba
4 Thauana Vera de Farias 2004 Alvim Duarte Santo Amaro da Imperatriz

 

16 / 18 / ADULTO – MISTO
# NOME DATA NASC. ESCOLA CIDADE CAT
1 Olavo Pacheco de Souza 1957   Imbituba Adulto
2 Rogerio Antunes 1993   Guaramirim Adulto
3 Fernanda de Oliveira Ferreira 2000 Maria Konder Massaranduba 18
4 Lucas Kluck 2000 General Rondon Massaranduba 18
5 Taylor dos Santos da Silva 2002 Alvim Duarte Santo Amaro da Imperatriz 16
6 Ana Carolina Bitencourt 2002 Alvim Duarte Santo Amaro da Imperatriz 16
7 Leonardo Müller Rodrigues 2002 Bom Jesus Divina Providência Jaraguá do Sul 16
8 Eleandro Marco Ferreira 1985   Massaranduba Adulto

 

FEDERADOS M/F
# NOME DATA NASC. ESCOLA CIDADE CAT ID FIDE RTG FIDE
1 Thayna Nicole Bertoldi 2002 Pedro Aleixo Massaranduba F 22702539 1487
2 Charles Cristiano Schuhmacher 1986   Indaial M 22702792 1463
3 Jonatan Neitzel 1984   Timbó M 22707000 1625
4 Gustavo de Paula Leite 1971   Indaial M 22706992 1578
5 Gustavo Postein Doge 2002 IFSC Jaraguá do Sul M 2163780 1675
6 Camille Christina Andru Wiltner 2003 Cristina Marcatto Jaraguá do Sul F 2190796 1471
7 Matheus H. Andrukiu Wiltner 2000 IFSC Jaraguá do Sul M 2163829 1570
8 André Jordí Volkmann 2000 IFSC Jaraguá do Sul M 2154463 1896
9 Diego Giacomini 2003 Bom Jesus Divina Providência Jaraguá do Sul M